Sweepstakes Judges

BCA's Members interested in Sweepstakes Assignments.  This Directory is available to view for the public. 

If you are interested in judging Sweepstakes please contact Susan Rohringer to be added to this list.

To search by Division use quotes in the search box.  For example:  "Division II"  will give you only Division II members in the results.

Jodi Ball

Location:

Wantagh, NY 11793

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

631-926-3202

Cell Phone:

631-926-3202

Division:

Division I


Jackie Basagoitia

Location:

Minden, NV 89423

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

775-783-1195

Cell Phone:

775-690-8517

Division:

Division III


Website:

Visit Website


Mark Berryman

Location:

Hamilton, ON L8H 4V9

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

416-518-7063

Division:

Division I


Ray Brzezinski

Location:

Rochester, NY 14609

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

585-319-6157

Division:

Division I


Cynthia Carlson

Location:

Rockwall, TX 75032

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

817-229-1418

Cell Phone:

817-229-1418

Division:

Division IV


Kathy DelGrande

Location:

Harrisburgh, PA 17110

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

717-571-3965

Division:

Division I


Kelley L. Ensminger

Location:

Towanda, IL 61776

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

309-838-6273

Cell Phone:

309-838-6273

Division:

Division II


Website:

Visit Website


Michael Goddard

Location:

Auburn, CA 95602

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

951-746-9699

Division:

Division III


Kara Gordon

Location:

Conroe, TX 77384

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

215-514-9818

Cell Phone:

215-514-9818

Division:

Division IV


Martha G. Griffin

Location:

Pell City, AL 35128

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

205-405-0684

Division:

Division VIII


Chris Holleran

Location:

Ocean Park, WA 98640

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

707-291-4330

Division:

Division V


Scott Johnson

Location:

Zephyrhills, FL 33541

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

(951)847-4874

Division:

Division VIII


Christine Lamard

Location:

Arkport, NY 14807

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

607-382-4800

Division:

Division I


Betsy A. Leugers

Location:

Oxford, OH 45056

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

513-543-5985

Division:

Division II


Betsy Love

Location:

Shawnee, OK 74804

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

636-578-7546

Division:

Division IV


Erica Peters

Location:

Central Point, OR 97502

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

916-206-6885

Division:

Division V


Website:

Visit Website


Vincenza Pittman

Location:

Plano, TX 75023

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

214-405-3669

Cell Phone:

469-223-8497

Division:

Division IV


Bob Pittman

Location:

Plano, TX 75023

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

214-405-3669

Division:

Division IV


Landon Richards

Location:

Burlington, CO 80807

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

719-349-4613

Division:

Division IV


Suzanne Rose

Location:

Napa, CA 94559

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

707-815-8620

Division:

Division III


Website:

Visit Website


Linda Scott

Location:

Gardendale, TX 79758

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

432-557-1292

Division:

Division IV


Karla Thompson

Location:

Broomfield, CO 80023

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

720-887-6974

Division:

Division IV


John Thompson

Location:

Broomfield, CO 80023

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

720-887-6974

Division:

Division IV


Website:

Visit Website


Alecia Wagner

Location:

Bradley, OK 73011

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

559-307-7604

Cell Phone:

559-307-7604

Division:

Division IV


Kim West Sanchez

Location:

Lexington, KY 40511

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

859-407-0335

Division:

Division II


Ron Williams

Location:

Winchester, TN 37398

Email:

Send an Email

Primary Phone:

931-967-4638

Division:

Division VIII